CALL US

Phone:  407-898-7006

EMAIL US
OFFICE HOURS

M-Th: 9:00 a.m. - 5:00 p.m.

F: 9:00 a.m. - 12:00 p.m.

Allied Directory

ACCOUNTING

Bravo Unlimited

Julie Hoffmeyer
407-690-7697

julieh@bravobusiness.net

www.bravobusiness.net

 

ACOUSTICAL, TECHNOLOGY & LIGHTING

BOS

Jaime Hawkins
407-310-3803

jaime.hawkins@bos.com

www.bos.com/florida

Thorburn Associates

Jackie Q. Daniels

407-898—5645

jqd@ta-inc.com

www.TA-Inc.com

 

ACOUSTICS

Beaux-Arts Group

Patrick Hanley
812-363-3640
phanley@beauxartsgroup.com

www.beauxartsgroup.com

 

ADA CONSULTING

Disability Smart Solutions

Susan Berry

407-310-3663

info@disabilitysmartsolutions.com

www.disabilitysmartsolutions.com

 

ARCHITECTURAL PRODUCTS

BOS

Jaime Hawkins
407-310-3803

jaime.hawkins@bos.com

www.bos.com/florida

 

ARCHITECTURAL PRODUCTS: RAISED FLOORING, SOUND MASKING & DEMOUNTABLE WALLS

Beaux-Arts Group

Tim Carroll 

615-275-6536

tcarroll@beauxartsgroup.com

www.beauxartsgroup.com

ARCHITECTURAL RENDERINGS 

Genesis Studios

Frank Bartus

407-539-2606

adam@genesisstudios.com

www.genesisstudios.com

 

ARCHITECTURE & ENGINEERING

BRPH

Laura Lewis

407-580-7378

llewis@brph.com

www.brph.com

ART CONSULTANTS

Corporate Art Trends

Cheryl Mellin

407-793-4241 

cheryl@corporatearttrends.com

www.corporatearttrends.com

ATHLETICS

 

Wenger Corporation

Brandon Booth

407-468-7158

Brandon.Booth@wengercorp.com

www.wengercorp.com

ATTORNEY

Pearson Doyle Mohre & Pastis, LLP

Fred Mohre

407-647-0090

fmohre@pdmplaw.com

www.pdmplaw.com

Van Alstyne Law, PLLC

Lewis Van Alstyne III

407-744-9030

LVA@VanAlstyneLaw.com

www.VanAlstyneLaw.com

AUDIO VISUAL PRODUCTION SERVICE

AV-AMERICA

Kip Cade

407-866-3613 EXT 7

avm2@av-america.com

www.av-america.com

BRANDING

Graphaus Design

Scott Nichols, CPSM, AIA

407-748-1505

scott@graphausdesign.com

www.graphausdesign.com

BUILDING ENVELOPE & ACOUSTICAL SOUND CONTROL 

Keene Building Products

Tim Wheeler

417-880-8084

trw@keenebuilding.com

www.keenebuilding.com

BUILDING MATERIALS: SOLID SURFACES, LAMINATES & WOOD PRODUCTS

Dixieply Orlando

Nelsy Leyba

407-619-2323

nelsyleyba@gmail.com

www.dixieply.com/orlando.shtml

CIVIL ENGINEERING

AVCON

Rick Baldocchi

407-599-1122

rbaldocchi@avconinc.com

www.avconinc.com

Excel Engineering Consultants, LLC

Julian Coto, P.E.

407-260-2292, ext 102

Julian@Excelengineers.com

www.Excelengineers.com

Harris Civil Engineers, LLC

Debra Teply

407-629-4777

debrat@harriscivilengineers.com

www.harriscivilengineers.com

S&ME, Inc.

Dale Haupt

407-975-1273

dhaupt@smeinc.com

www.smeinc.com

COMMERCIAL GENERAL CONTRACTOR

Core Construction

Holly Duke

407-519-1390

hollyduke@COREconstruction.com

www.coreconstruction.com

DPR Construction

Steven Will

407-352-2233

stevenw@dpr.com 

www.dpr.com

Moss & Associates

David Ciampini

407-730-5550

dciampini@mosscm.com

www.mosscm.com

Turner Construction Company

Matt Aber

407-210-2500

maber@tcco.com

www.turnerconstruction.com

COMMISSIONING & ENERGY ENGINEERING

Matern Professional Engineering Inc.

Douglas P. Matern

407-740-5020

accounts@matern.net

www.matern.net

TLC Engineering Solutions

Tara Bleakley

407-487-1158

tara.bleakley@tlc-eng.com

www.tlc-engineers.com

CONCRETE PRODUCTS

Dura-Stress, Inc.

Glen Switzer

352-787-1422

gswitzer@durastress.com

www.durastress.com

Florida Prestressed Concrete Association

Diep Tu

407-758-9966

Diep@myfpca.org

www.myfpca.org

SIKA

Bill Collester

407-212-1252

collester.bill@us.sika.com

www.usa.sika.com

 

CONCRETE REPAIR AND WATERPROOFING

Mapei

William Novack

386-490-2465

wnovack@mapei.com

www.mapei.com

CONSTRUCTION

AccuTech Construction, Inc.

Jason Frazier

407-292-9007

jason@accutech1.com

www.accutech1.com

Clancy & Theys Construction Company

Gary H. Kreisler

407-578-1449

garykreisler@clancytheys.com

www.clancytheys.com

Core Construction

Holly Duke

407-519-1390

hollyduke@COREconstruction.com

www.coreconstruction.com

DPR Construction

Steven Will

407-352-2233

stevenw@dpr.com 

www.dpr.com

EDC Services Group, LLC

Alan Cohn

407-771-4442

alan@edcsg.com

www.edcsg.com

PSI- Intertek

Phil Czechowski

407-304-5560

phil.czechowski@psiusa.com

http://www.intertek.com/building

Mellick Construction

Virginia Andre

407-701-2635

virginia@mellickgc.com

www.mellickgc.com

Moss & Associates

Picton Warlow

407-730-5550

pwarlow@mosscm.com

www.mosscm.com

Turner Construction Company

Matt Aber

407-210-2500

maber@tcco.com

www.turnerconstruction.com

 

CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING & MANAGEMENT

Clancy & Theys Construction Company

Gary H. Kreisler

407-578-1449

garykreisler@clancytheys.com

www.clancytheys.com

Evergreen Construction

Mark Starcher

352-227-1460

mstarcher@evergreencm.net

www.evergreencm.net

 

Paul J. Ford & Company

Jeff Yeager

407-898-9039

JYeager@pauljford.com

www.PaulJFord.com


Robins & Morton
Katy Klaproth

407-916-7235

kklaproth@robinsmorton.com

www.robinsmorton.com

 

CONSTRUCTION COST ESTIMATING & CONSULTING

WCCI – Willis Construction Consulting

Trevor Hamilton

407-352-0107

THamilton@WillisEstimating.com

www.WillisEstimating.com

CONSTRUCTION ENGINEERING

Belt Engineering, LLC

Joseph Guagliardo

813-961-3075

jguagliardo@beltengineering.com

www.beltengineering.com

 

Walter P. Moore

Derick Thompson

407-418-2218

dthompson@walterpmoore.com

www.walterpmoore.com

 

CONSTRUCTION MANAGER

Mellick Construction

Virginia Andre

407-701-2635

virginia@mellickgc.com

www.mellickgc.com

PCL Construction Services, Inc

Rick Goldman

407-363-0059

rmgoldman@pcl.com

www.PCL.com

 

CONSTRUCTION PRODUCTS REPS: COMMERCIAL 

Pachyderm

Brian Wolfe

813-875-2486

bwolfe@pmctampa.com

www.pachydermmarketing.com

CONSTRUCTION TAX PLANNING 

Engineered Tax Services

Cindy Blumenfeld

954-439-1671

cblumenfeld@engineeredtaxservices.com

www.engineeredtaxservices.com

CONSULTING

Blue Turtle Consulting

Ian Motley

415-672-8943

imotley@blueturtlemc.com

www.blueturtlemc.com/usa-workshops/

Hanley Wood

Cesar Rodriguez

202-321-8015

crodriguez@hanleywood.com

www.hanleywood.com

CONTRACTORS

AccuTech Construction, Inc.

Jason Frazier

407-292-9007

jason@accutech1.com

www.accutech1.com

COUNTERTOPS: CORIAN ACRYLIC & QUARTZ

Cosentino 

Tanya Buckner Miller

321-318-7092

Tanyam@cosentino.com

www.cosentino.com

Parksite, Inc

Michele LeCoumpte

321-802-0437

Mlecoumpte@parksite.com

www.parksite.com

CUSTOM BUILDING PRODUCTS

Custom Building Products

Nicholas Macrino

561-531-4765

nickm@cbpmail.net

www.custombuildingproducts.com

DESIGN-BUILDER 

PCL Construction Services, Inc

Rick Goldman

407-363-0059

rmgoldman@pcl.com

www.PCL.com

DOORS

 

Acousti Doors & Specialties

Clinton Aiello

386-785-4572

clint@acoustids.com

www.acoustids.com

Custom Fenestration Products International

Adam Nelson

407-576-0597

adam@cfpintl.com

www.cfpintl.com

PGTI / Pgt-WinDoor-CGI

Jeff Jensen

910-992-0222

ghanus@windoorinc.com

www.pgtinnovations.com/brands

 

EIFS, RAINSCREEN & STUCCO ASSEMBLIES

Sto Corp

Clark Larson

407-718-4449

clarson@stocorp.com

www.stocorp.com

ELEVATORS & ESCALATORS

Thyssenkrupp Elevator

Jonathan Davis

407-926-7655

jonathan.davis@thyssenkrupp.com

www.thyssenkruppelevator.com

 

ENGINEERING

AVCON

Rick Baldocchi

407-599-1122

rbaldocchi@avconinc.com

www.avconinc.com

BBM Structural Engineers, Inc.

Karen Petersen 

407-645-3423

kpetersen@bbmstructural.com

www.bbmstructural.com

BCER

Keith D. Jones

303-422-7400 ext. 223

kjones@bcer.com

www.bcer.com

Belt Engineering, LLC

Joseph Guagliardo

813-961-3075

jguagliardo@beltengineering.com

www.beltengineering.com

 

C&S Companies

Andrea Cella, P.E.

407-422-1118

acella@cscos.com

www.cscos.com

Gator Engineering & Aquifer Restoration, Inc.

Nelson N. Wilson

407-853-4555

neeld@gearengineer.com

www.gearengineer.com

M2E Consulting Engineers

Juan Rivera Vargas

407-801-6040

jrivera@m2e.com

www.m2e.com

Matern Professional Engineering Inc.

Douglas P. Matern

407-740-5020

accounts@matern.net

www.matern.net

McVeigh & Mangum Engineering, Inc.

Joe Nowicki

303-476-0677

jnowicki@mcveighmangum.com

www.mcveighmangum.com

 

Paul J. Ford & Company

Jeff Yeager

407-898-9039

JYeager@pauljford.com

www.PaulJFord.com

PSI- Intertek

Phil Czechowski

407-304-5560

phil.czechowski@psiusa.com

http://www.intertek.com/building

SGM Engineering, Inc

Judge Roach

407-767-5188

judge@sgmengineering.com

www.sgmengineering.com

SSR

Hank Nirider 

615-892-9902

hnirider@ssr-inc.com

www.ssr-inc.com

TLC Engineering Solutions

Tara Bleakley

407-487-1158

tara.bleakley@tlc-eng.com

www.tlc-engineers.com

Waldrop Engineering

Charles Cobble, PLA

407-984-9958

charles.cobble@waldropengineering.com

www.waldropengineering.com

ENTERTAINMENT

 

Waldrop Engineering

Charles Cobble, PLA

407-984-9958

charles.cobble@waldropengineering.com

www.waldropengineering.com

 

ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING

Gator Engineering & Aquifer Restoration, Inc.

Nelson N. Wilson

407-853-4555

neeld@gearengineer.com

www.gearengineer.com

FABRIC STRUCTURES

Industrial Fabrics Association International 

Marc Shellshear, IFM, MFC 

940-205-0434

marc@valuevinyls.com

www.IFAI.com

FACADE

Cosentino 

Tanya Buckner Miller

321-318-7092

Tanyam@cosentino.com

www.cosentino.com

FENESTRATION

Custom Fenestration Products International

Adam Nelson

407-576-0597

adam@cfpintl.com

www.cfpintl.com

PGTI / Pgt-WinDoor-CGI

Jeff Jensen

910-992-0222

ghanus@windoorinc.com

www.pgtinnovations.com/brands

 

FIRESTOPPING PRODUCT MANUFACTURER

STI Firestop/ Specified Technologies Inc

Gene Markievich

727-424-8276

gmarkievich@stifirestop.com

www.stifirestop.com

FLOORING

Cosentino 

Tanya Buckner Miller

321-318-7092

Tanyam@cosentino.com

www.cosentino.com

 

FURNITURE: COMMERCIAL DEALERSHIP

Beaux-Arts Group

Patrick Hanley
812-363-3640
phanley@beauxartsgroup.com

www.beauxartsgroup.com

BOS

Jaime Hawkins
407-310-3803

jaime.hawkins@bos.com

www.bos.com/florida

GENERAL CONTRACTOR

AccuTech Construction, Inc.

Jason Frazier

407-292-9007

jason@accutech1.com

www.accutech1.com

Brasfield & Gorrie

Emily Caldwell

407-562-4500

ecaldwell@brasfieldgorrie.com

www.brasfieldgorrie.com

Clancy & Theys Construction Company

Gary H. Kreisler

407-578-1449

garykreisler@clancytheys.com

www.clancytheys.com

Core Construction

Holly Duke

407-519-1390

hollyduke@COREconstruction.com

www.coreconstruction.com

DPR Construction

Steven Will

407-352-2233

stevenw@dpr.com 

www.dpr.com

Mellick Construction

Virginia Andre

407-701-2635

virginia@mellickgc.com

www.mellickgc.com

Moss & Associates

Kevin Ream

407-730-5550

kream@mosscm.com

www.mosscm.com

PCL Construction Services, Inc

Rick Goldman

407-363-0059

rmgoldman@pcl.com

www.PCL.com

Turner Construction Company

Matt Aber

407-210-2500

maber@tcco.com

www.turnerconstruction.com

Welbro Building Corporation

Barbara Bombelier

407-475-0800

bbombalier@welbro.com

www.welbro.com

WJ Construction

Jen Rogers

321-632-7660

jrogers@wjconstruction.com

www.wjconstruction.com

 

GEOTECHNICAL ENGINEERING

Gator Engineering & Aquifer Restoration, Inc.

Nelson N. Wilson

407-853-4555

neeld@gearengineer.com

www.gearengineer.com

PSI- Intertek

Phil Czechowski

407-304-5560

phil.czechowski@psiusa.com

http://www.intertek.com/building

 

S&ME, Inc.

Dale Haupt

407-975-1273

dhaupt@smeinc.com

www.smeinc.com

 

GLASS: DYNAMIC

Emergent Glass Systems

Christopher Redmond

321-299-6867

chris.redmond@emergentglass.com

www.emergentglass.com

 

GLASS & GLAZING

Harmon, Inc.

David Brasch

407-522-3000

dbrasch@harmoninc.com

www.harmoninc.com

GRAPHIC DESIGN

Graphaus Design

Scott Nichols, CPSM, AIA

407-748-1505

scott@graphausdesign.com

www.graphausdesign.com

Peach Key

Kevin Danko

610-417-2542

kevin@peachkey.co

www.peachkey.co

HEALTHCARE DESIGN

Bonnett Design Group, LLC

Todd W Bonnett, RLA, LEED AP, CNU-a

407-622-1588

todd@bonnettdesigngroup.com

www.BonnettDesignGroup.com

 

HOSPITALITY & RESORT PLANNING

 

Perry Becker Design

David Perry, PLA

407-960-4850

dperry@perry-becker.com

www-perry-becker.com

Waldrop Engineering

Charles Cobble, PLA

407-984-9958

charles.cobble@waldropengineering.com

www.waldropengineering.com

 

HVAC

EDC Services Group, LLC

Alan Cohn

407-771-4442

alan@edcsg.com

www.edcsg.com

 

HVAC MANUFACTURER

Daikin North America

Floyd Shasteen

407-701-2817

floyd.shasteen@daikincomfort.com

www.daikincomfort.com

 

INDUSTRIAL MATERIALS

SIKA

Bill Collester

407-212-1252

collester.bill@us.sika.com

www.usa.sika.com

 

INSULATION

 

Southern Foam Insulation, Inc

Michael Brown

407-654-1251

mikeb@southernfoaminsulation.com

www.southernfoaminsulation.com

 

INSULATION COATINGS

 

Southern Foam Insulation, Inc

George Helmer

407-654-1251

mikeb@southernfoaminsulation.com

www.southernfoaminsulation.com

INSURANCE

Brown & Brown of Florida

Travis A Schmitt

651-324-8200

tschmitt@bborlando.com

www.bbinsurance.com

JCJ Insurance Agency

Erin Johnson

407-354-5411 x3479

ejohnson@jcj-insurance.com

www.jcj-insurance.com

INSURANCE & RISK MANAGEMENT

USI Insurance Services

Aaron Kane

727-417-9285

aaron.kane@usi.com

www.usi.com

 

INTERIOR DESIGN

Bridget Ray Interior Design

Bridget Ray

800-991-3263

bridget@rayinteriordesign.com

www.rayinteriordesign.com

INTERIOR DESIGNER

Mary Frith Associates, Inc.

Mari Kathryn Frith

407-897-2160

mfa1@bellsouth.net

www.maryfrith.com

LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE

S&ME, Inc.

Dale Haupt

407-975-1273

dhaupt@smeinc.com

www.smeinc.com

LANDSCAPE ARCHITECTURE & COMMUNITY PLANNING

Bonnett Design Group, LLC

Todd W Bonnett, RLA, LEED AP, CNU-a

407-622-1588

todd@bonnettdesigngroup.com

www.BonnettDesignGroup.com

LANDSCAPE DESIGN & PLANNING

Perry Becker Design

David Perry, PLA

407-960-4850

dperry@perry-becker.com

www-perry-becker.com

LASER SCANNING SERVICE PROVIDER

Truescan3D

Kevin Foster

317-677-2088

kevin.foster@truescan3d.com

www.truescan3d.com

LAW FIRM

Pearson Doyle Mohre & Pastis, LLP

Fred Mohre

407-647-0090

fmohre@pdmplaw.com

www.pdmplaw.com

 

LEGAL SERVICES

Pearson Doyle Mohre & Pastis, LLP

Fred Mohre

407-647-0090

fmohre@pdmplaw.com

www.pdmplaw.com

LIFE SAFETY AND FIRE PROTECTION ENGINEERING

Performance Based Fire Protection Engineering

Aric J. Aumond

(813) 892-3138

aumond@pbfpe.com

www.pbfpe.com

LIGHTING

Landreth, Inc.

Laurin Daniel

407-470-2269  

ldaniel@landrethinc.com

www.landrethinc.com

Lighting Partners of Central Florida

Josh Wright

321-689-7522

jwright@lightingpartnerscf.com

www.lightingpartnerscf.com

ZIO

Peter Shipp

407-622-2262

pshipp@zioconnects.com

www.zioconnects.com

 

LIGHTING CONTROLS

Lighting Partners of Central Florida

Josh Wright

321-689-7522

jwright@lightingpartnerscf.com

www.lightingpartnerscf.com

 

LIGHTING & TECHNOLOGY CONSULTANT

ZIO

Peter Shipp

407-622-2262

pshipp@zioconnects.com

www.zioconnects.com

LIGHTING DESIGN

Lighting Partners of Central Florida

Josh Wright

321-689-7522

jwright@lightingpartnerscf.com

www.lightingpartnerscf.com

 

MANUFACTURER REPRESENTATIVES

Copeland Architectural Systems

Clyde Copeland

813-831-3344

ccopeland@cas-corp.com

www.cas-corp.com

Dino+Associates

Dino Ninassi

407-412-6485

dino@dino-associates.com

www.dino-associates.com

Harry Warren, Inc

John Daniel

407-421-6198

johndaniel@harrywarren.com

www.harrywarren.com

MANUFACTURING

CertainTeed

David Thornton

301-291-2104

Norman.D.Thornton@saint-gobain.com

www.imiweb.org

MASONRY

International Masonry Institute

David Sovinski

904-429-6463

dsovinski@imiweb.org

www.certainteed.com

 

MECHANICAL, ELECTRICAL & PLUMBING ENGINEERING

Matern Professional Engineering Inc.

Douglas P. Matern

407-740-5020

accounts@matern.net

www.matern.net

SGM Engineering, Inc

Judge Roach

407-767-5188

judge@sgmengineering.com

www.sgmengineering.com

MEP ENGINEERING & COMMISSIONING

 

SGM Engineering, Inc

Judge Roach

407-767-5188

judge@sgmengineering.com

www.sgmengineering.com

MUSIC EDUCATION

 

Wenger Corporation

Brandon Booth

407-468-7158

Brandon.Booth@wengercorp.com

www.wengercorp.com

 

PAINT AND COATINGS

Behr Paint Company

Lisa N. Goodwin

954-790-9123

lgoodwin@behrpaint.com

www.behrpro.com

Florida Paints 

Adam Pacheco

727-423-4246

a.pacheco@floridapaints.com

www.floridapaints.com

Lanco Paints & Coatings

Rick Blume

407-417-4925

rblume@lancopaints.com

www.lancoproducts.com

 

PAINT & COATINGS, FLOORING & JOINT SEALANTS

Sherwin-Williams

Christopher Olden

407-694-7994

chris.m.olden@sherwin.com

www.swspecs.com

 

PARKING SERVICES

 

Walter P. Moore

Derick Thompson

407-418-2218

dthompson@walterpmoore.com

www.walterpmoore.com

 

PARTITIONS: GLASS, OPERABLE & ACCORDION

HUFCOR

Richard Bjorkman

407-302-2286

se.sales@hufcor.com

www.hufcor.com

PERFORMING ARTS

 

Wenger Corporation

Brandon Booth

407-468-7158

Brandon.Booth@wengercorp.com

www.wengercorp.com

PHOTOGRAPHY

Austin Burke Photography

Austin Burke

407-476-6504

austin@arburke.com

www.arburke.com

Harry Lim Photography

Harry Lim

407-953-9896

info@harrylimphotography.com

www.harrylimphotography.com

PLAYGROUNDS

TOP LINE RECREATION, INC.

Sonia M. Perkins

386-575-8359

soniap@toplinerec.com

www.toplinerec.com

 

PLAYGROUNDS, SHELTERS, SHADE, OUTDOOR FURNITURE, SURFACING

 

Rep Services, Inc.

Dean Hill

407-831-9658 x308

dean@repservices.com

www.repservices.com

PLUMBING & ELECTRICAL DEVELOPMENT

EDC Services Group, LLC

Alan Cohn

407-771-4442

alan@edcsg.com

www.edcsg.com

PRINTERS: WIDE FORMAT & MULTI-FUNCTION DEVICES AND SOFTWARE

 

Zeno Office Solutions

Ryan Kravetz

321-438-8742

rkravetz@zenosolutions.com

www.zenosolutions.com

R&D TAX CREDIT ANALYSIS

Engineered Tax Services

Marion Heidrich

561-253-6640

cblumenfeld@engineeredtaxservices.com

www.engineeredtaxservices.com

RENDERINGS 

Genesis Studios

Frank Bartus

407-539-2606

adam@genesisstudios.com

www.genesisstudios.com

REVIT/BIM CONSULTING, LASER SCANNING & BIM MODELING

myCADD

Troy Mifsud

855-469-2233

tmifsud@myCADD.com

www.myCADD.com

ROOFING

Duro-Last Roofing, Inc.

Bill Boyer

989-239-0311

bboyer@duro-last.com

www.duro-last.com

Siplast

Dylan Kloeppner

904-314-8808

DKloeppner@Siplast.com

www.siplast.com

Soprema

Todd Page

407-885-1288

tpage@soprema.us

www.soprema.us

The Garland Company

Tony Connery

941-524-2801

tconnery@garlandind.com

www.garlandind.com

Tremco

David Hand

269-352-2525

dhand@tremcoinc.com

www.tremcoinc.com

Versico Roofing Systems

Jeff Sommer

813-508-1662

Jeff.sommer@versico.com

www.versico.com

ROOFING: METAL & WALL PANELS

Englert, Inc.

Ernesto Infante

305-389-8122

e.infante@englertinc.com

www.englertinc.com

Petersen Aluminum Corp. - PAC-Clad

Royal Casey

407-848-4174

rcasey@petersenmail.com

www.pac-clad.com 

 

SCALE MODELS

Genesis Studios

Frank Bartus

407-539-2606

adam@genesisstudios.com

www.genesisstudios.com

SHADE PRODUCTS

 

Industrial Fabrics Association International 

Barry Adams 

770-409-8372

barry@peachtreeawnings.com

www.IFAI.com

 

SHOW CONTRACTOR

Scenario Cockram

Kayleigh Martin

407-389-9341

kayleigh.Martin@cockramscenario.com

www.cockramscenario.com

SIDING: FIBER CEMENT

 

Nichiha

Olivia Kain

678-932-7124

okain@nichiha.com

www.nichiha.com

 

SIGNAGE

FASTSIGNS Casselberry/Winter Park

Debra Dagostino

407-831-6334

debra.dagostino@fastsigns.com

www.fastsigns.com/56

 

SOUNDPROOFING: COMMERCIAL

Commercial Acoustics

Walker Peek

813-922-2390

chloe@commercial-acoustics.com

www.commercial-acoustics.com

SPRAY FOAM

Southern Foam Insulation, Inc

Michael Brown

407-654-1251

mikeb@southernfoaminsulation.com

www.southernfoaminsulation.com

STONE VENEER

Canyon Stone

Lance Miller

407-412-7420

lmiller@estoneworks.com

http://www.canyonstone.com

STRUCTURAL ENGINEERING

AVCON

Rick Baldocchi

407-599-1122

rbaldocchi@avconinc.com

www.avconinc.com

BBM Structural Engineers, Inc.

Karen Petersen 

407-645-3423

kpetersen@bbmstructural.com

www.bbmstructural.com

Belt Engineering, LLC

Joseph Guagliardo

813-961-3075

jguagliardo@beltengineering.com

www.beltengineering.com

Bowen Engineering

Patricio Romero

407-423-7585

Promero@Bowen-corp.com

http://www.bowen-corp.com

McLaren Engineering Group

Andrew Habel

407-354-5411 x3479

ahabel@mgmclaren.com

www.mgmclaren.com

 

Paul J. Ford & Company

Jeff Yeager

407-898-9039

JYeager@pauljford.com

www.PaulJFord.com

TLC Engineering Solutions

Tara Bleakley

407-487-1158

tara.bleakley@tlc-eng.com

www.tlc-engineers.com

Walter P. Moore

Derick Thompson

407-418-2218

dthompson@walterpmoore.com

www.walterpmoore.com

 

STUCCO, COATINGS, EXTERIOR INSULATION & FINISHING

Master Wall

Reginald Mendoza

407-488-2817

regimendoza@masterwall.com

www.masterwall.com

TAX & ACCOUNTING SERVICES

Bravo Unlimited

Julie Hoffmeyer

407-690-7697

julieh@bravobusiness.net

www.bravobusiness.net

Engineered Tax Services

Cindy Blumenfeld

954-439-1671

cblumenfeld@engineeredtaxservices.com

www.engineeredtaxservices.com

TAX PLANNING 

Engineered Tax Services

Cindy Blumenfeld

954-439-1671

cblumenfeld@engineeredtaxservices.com

www.engineeredtaxservices.com

TECHNOLOGY PROVIDER REPRESENTATIVES

 

ZIO

Peter Shipp

407-622-2262

pshipp@zioconnects.com

www.zioconnects.com

 

THEMED ENTERTAINMENT DESIGN

 

Perry Becker Design

David Perry, PLA

407-960-4850

dperry@perry-becker.com

www-perry-becker.com

THEMED MATERIAL SUPPLIER

BYXS Commercial

Kay Fitzsimmons

407-406-0721

kay@byxscommercial.com

www.byxscommercial.com

 

THEME PARK PROJECTS

Scenario Cockram

Kayleigh Martin

407-389-9341 

kayleigh.Martin@cockramscenario.com

www.cockramscenario.com

TILE & STONE

Ceramic Matrix

Lisa Zitani

407-666-3247

lisazitani@ceramicmatrix.com

www.ceramicmatrix.com

Coverings 2019

Jamie Rich

571-313-5801

info@coverings.com

www.coverings.com

Crossville Studios

Andrew N. Shodis

321-229-3252

ashodis@crossvillestudios.com

www.crossvillestudios.com

Nautilus Architectural & Design Products

Diane Arnn

772-208-7111

Darnn@nautilustiles.com

www.nautilustiles.com

TRADE ASSOCIATOIN

Industrial Fabrics Association International 

Christine Gerard 

651-225-6926

cmgerard@ifai.com

www.IFAI.com

URBAN DESIGN

Bonnett Design Group, LLC

Todd W Bonnett, RLA, LEED AP, CNU-a

407-622-1588

todd@bonnettdesigngroup.com

www.BonnettDesignGroup.com

 

VIRTUAL REALITY 

Genesis Studios

Frank Bartus

407-539-2606

adam@genesisstudios.com

www.genesisstudios.com

Graphaus Design

Scott Nichols, CPSM, AIA

407-748-1505

scott@graphausdesign.com

www.graphausdesign.com

 

WALLS: COMPOSITE ARCHITECTURAL CLADDING

3A Composites USA

John D. Tarr II
941-276-0221

john.tarr@3acomposites.com

www.alucobondusa.com

WALLS: EXTERIOR

 

Dryvit

Rick Mangan

407-701-3744

rick.mangan@dryvit.com

www.dryvit.com

 

WALLS: GLASS, OPERABLE & ACCORDION

Beaux-Arts Group

Patrick Hanley
812-363-3640
phanley@beauxartsgroup.com

www.beauxartsgroup.com

HUFCOR

Richard Bjorkman

407-302-2286

se.sales@hufcor.com

www.hufcor.com

WATERPROOFING

SIKA

Bill Collester

407-212-1252

collester.bill@us.sika.com

www.usa.sika.com

WINDOWS AND DOORS

Andersen Windows

Kate McAndrew

814-502-9896

Katelin.McAndrew@andersencorp.com

www.andersenwindows.com

Custom Fenestration Products International

Adam Nelson

407-576-0597

adam@cfpintl.com

www.cfpintl.com

PGTI / Pgt-WinDoor-CGI

Jeff Jensen

910-992-0222

ghanus@windoorinc.com

www.pgtinnovations.com/brands

WINDOWS TREATMENTS

Mecho

Jonathan Gossell

407-335-9569

jonathan.gossell@mechoshade.com

www.mechoshade.com

WOOD: COMMERCIAL DESIGN SUPPORT

WoodWorks - Wood Products Council

Jeffrey Peters

386-871-8808

jeff.peters@woodworks.org

www.woodworks.org